Pages

Christina Milian

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Christina Milian


Birth name : Christine Marié Flores
Also known as : Christina Milian
Born : September 26, 1981
Jersey City, New Jersey, U.S.
Genres : R&B, pop, hip hop
Occupations : Singer-songwriter, record producer, dancer, actress, model
Years active : 1996–
Labels : Def Soul/The Inc. (2001–2002)
Island (2003–2006)
MySpace (2008–2009)
Radio Killa/Interscope (2009–)